- Retour à l'accueil

Les champions du GCL

 

CHAMPIONNES (Ex-Coupe de Printemps)

2017 Michèle BONNET-PIRON

2016 Marie PARDI

2015 Charlotte CHARRAYRE

2014 Charlotte CHARRAYRE

2013 Véronique DE KERTANGUY

2012 Nicole VIALA

2011 Nicole VIALA

2010 Nicole VIALA

2009 Nicole VIALA

2008 M F MAGNAN CHEVALIER (un tour)

2007 Nicole VIALA

2006 Nicole VIALA

2005 Nicole VIALA

2004 Aurélie CONDEMINE

2003 Catherine RUILLERE

2002 Aurélie CONDEMINE

2001 Nicole VIALA

2000 Benjamine CHRETIEN

1999 Aurélie CONDEMINE

1998 Nicole VIALA

1997 Marina CONDEMINE

1996 Odile DAMOUR

1995 Dominique GRANDVUINET

1994 Aurélie CONDEMINE

1993 Patricia POUZET

1992 Marianne ALTSCHUL

1991 Marie-Claude BONNE

1990 Dominique GRANDVUINET

1989 Patricia POUZET

1988 Patricia POUZET

1987 Odile DAMOUR

1986 Odile DAMOUR

1985 Patricia POUZET

1984 Patricia POUZET

1983 Pascale DUMOND

1982 Patricia POUZET

1981 Odile DAMOUR

1980 Patricia POUZET

1979 Marie-Laure DUFOUR

1978 Claudie BOUVIER

1977 Odile DAMOUR

1976 Patricia POUZET

1975 Claudie BOUVIER

1974 Claudie BOUVIER

1973 Odile DAMOUR

1972 Nicole GAJAN

1971 Edith STREICHENBERGER

1970 Odile DAMOUR

1969 Geneviève STREICHENBERGER

1968 Nathalie GUERIN

1967 Claudie BOUVIER

1966 Geneviève STREICHENBERGER

1965 Odette ROUSSEAU

1964 Geneviève STREICHENBERGER

1963 Simone GUERIN

1962 Simone GUERIN

1961 Geneviève STREICHENBERGER

1960 Geneviève STREICHENBERGER

1959 Andrée ROQUE

1958 Catherine FEUILLADE

1957 Simone GUERIN

1956 Paulette FEUILLADE

1955 Simone GUERIN

1954 Simone GUERIN

1953 Lili de QUEREZIEUX

1952 Lili de QUEREZIEUX

1951 Lili de QUEREZIEUX

1950 Henriette de FENOYL

1949 Lili de QUEREZIEUX

1948 Andrée ROQUE

1947 Lili de QUEREZIEUX

1946 Andrée ROQUE

1945 Hélène MAX ROBERT

1939 Lili de QUEREZIEUX

1938 Lili de QUEREZIEUX

1937 Jeanine CORDIER

1936 Lili de QUEREZIEUX

1935 Lili de QUEREZIEUX

1934 Lili de QUEREZIEUX

1933 Lili de QUEREZIEUX

CHAMPIONS (Ex-Coupe de Printemps)

2017 Arnaud Pierre MALINVAUD

 2016 Jacques CHASTEL

2015 Guillaume FANONNEL

2014 Hubert TISSERAND

2013 Charles DECOCK

2012 Stéphane CERDAN

2011 Gary STAL

2010 Stéphane CERDAN

2009 Stéphane CERDAN

2008 Stéphane CERDAN (un tour)

2007 Ian DAVIDSON

2006 Julien MENARD

2005 Xavier GAUDUEL

2004 Nicolas TOUCHANT

2003 Germain RUSTE

2002 Julien MENARD

2001 Thomas BOUILLONNEC

2000 Elvis GALERA

1999 Loïc MATOUX

1998 Mathieu BRIZON

1997 Jean-François BIGEARD

1996 Loïc MATOUX

1995 Maxime VISSEAUX

1994 Jérôme PITAULT

1993 Frédéric DIETSCH

1992 Maxime VISSEAUX

1991 Maxime VISSEAUX

1990 Yan GALERA

1989 Yan GALERA

1988 Nicolas MESTRALLET

1987 Mark THOMPSON

1986 André GONTARD

1985 Maxime VISSEAUX

1984 André GONTARD

1983 André GONTARD

1982 André GONTARD

1981 Jérôme GREGORY

1980 Michel GONTARD

1979 André GONTARD

1978 André GONTARD

1977 Michel GONTARD

1976 Jacques VISSEAUX

1975 Jacques VISSEAUX

1974 Loïc BERTHET

1973 Jacques VISSEAUX

1972 Jean-Pierre MALAPERT

1971 André GONTARD

1970 Jacques VISSEAUX

1969 Gérard CHEVALLIER

1968 André GONTARD

1967 André GONTARD

1966 Michel GONTARD

1965 André GONTARD

1964 Michel GONTARD

1963 André GONTARD

1962 Michel GONTARD

1961 Michel GONTARD

1960 Michel GONTARD

1959 Jacques VISSEAUX

1958 Michel GONTARD

1957 André GONTARD

1956 Henri ALIBAUX

1955 Henri ALIBAUX

1954 Henri ALIBAUX

1953 Edouard ROBIN

1952 Jérôme MITAL

1951 Henri CARRIER

1950 Henri CARRIER

1949 Henri CARRIER

1948 Henri ALIBAUX

1947 Henri ALIBAUX

1946 Henri CARRIER

1945 Edouard ROBIN

1939 Guy de FENOYL

1938 Augustin ISSAC

1937 Ferdinand GUERIN

1936 Robert de CHAZOURNES

1935 Augustin ISAAC

1934 Louis TESTENOIRE

1933 Henri ALIBAUX

1932 Xavier de BOCCARD

1931 N. NISHIMOTO

1930 J.E.A. GRUCHY

1929 N. OGAWA

1928 G.O. ALEN